Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-4PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Game Schedule for Spring 2013

40 Games

Game Date
Time
Field Home Team
Visiting Team
Score
318
B11- P
Tue, May 21
5:40 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
Southwest SC B01 Gold
3
1
1
B08-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 White
NWC Alliance B04 Black
2
2
658
G09-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 03 Red
Metro FC White
2
3
217
B10 6v6-2a
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 02 White
BSA Celtic 02 Green
2
1
1263
G19- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United Premier Ladyz
Grand Lake United
0
0
1211
G15-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Botkins Park # 2
Grand Lake United
Lady Warrior 97 Scarlet
3
6
365
B11-3
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Bowman Park # 2
Waynesville FC B01
Skyhawks 01
5
4
280
B10 8v8-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
TSC 02 Red
1
4
342
B11-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Butler United 01
2
2
1391
G12-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Eakle # 4
Club X Storm
FC Tippecanoe Elite 00
1
2
821
G10 6v6-3
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Enon Soccer Fields # 1
Enon Lady Knights White
Hartzell Flyers
0
1
1171
G14-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Grigsby Intermediate School # 1
Lady Indians FC
Gunners FC G98 White
0
6
1398
G12-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Helke Park # 1
Butler United 00
Enon Lady Knights 00
2
3
1430
G12-4
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Weber Soccer Complex # 1
Southwest SC G00
Real Bellbrook
0
4
687
G09-3
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Weber Soccer Complex # 3
Southwest SC Gold 03
Oakwood United 03 Gold
3
1
262
B10 8v8- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Kyle Park # 6
FC Tippecanoe Titans
Club X Revolution 03
5
2
58
B09-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Kyle Park # 9
FC Tippecanoe 03 Fury
CUSA Courage 03 Gold Bradley
4
0
163
B09-4
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Lowry Park # 2
Miami West Scorpions - White
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
3
2
31
B08-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Lowry Park # 4
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
Club X Attack
0
7
1013
G11-4
Tue, May 21
5:40 PM
Old River # 8
Oakwood United 01 Gold
Raging Arrows
1
4
341
B11-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Old River # 8
Oakwood United Stingers
BSA Celtic 01 Red
4
7
913
G10 8v8-2
Tue, May 21
5:50 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 3
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
Metro FC 02 White
1
4
309
B11- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 3
NWC Alliance B02 Black
BSA Celtic 02 White
2
9
175
B10 6v6- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 2
NWC Alliance 03 Black
Metro FC Rapids
3
2
771
G10 6v6- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 1
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
Lady Trojans 02
2
3
1126
G14- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Pleasant Hill Complex # 1
Miami West Red Storm
Lady Warrior 98 SC
0
0
1239
G17-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Raynor Park # 1
Tecumseh Crossfire 95
Butler United 95/96
5
4
242
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Raynor Park # 7
Tecumseh Arrows 02
OESC South 02 Premier
1
2
395
B11-3
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Rotary Park # 4
Greene County Cosmos 02
Metro FC Blue
2
4
1453
B12-3
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Sackett-Wright Park # 2
Real Bellbrook 00 Rangers
Greene County Cosmos 00
5
3
197
B10 6v6-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
West Carrollton HS # 3
Dutch Lions FC 03 Blue
BSA Celtic 02 Red
0
6
1350
G12- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Tawawa Park # 6
SC Alliance Green Zombies
Springfield Thunder 00 Navy
1
1
1103
G13-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Veterans Memorial Park # 1
Wapakoneta Select 99
Urbana Girls 99
7
0
499
B14-2
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Veterans Memorial Park # 2
Wapakoneta Select 98
CJ United Inferno
1
6
689
G09-3
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Ward-Hoke Rd # 8
Gunners FC 03 Blue
PC United G03
1
2
246
B10 8v8- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Warrior Complex #14
Warrior 03 Red
Enon Knights
2
8
1280
G19- P
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Warrior Complex #12
Warrior 94 Red
Springfield Thunder 94 White
1
0
1003
G11-3
Tue, May 21
5:40 PM
Washington Mill Park # 2
Greene County Cosmos 01
FC Bellbrook 01B
1
8
726
G09-4
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Washington Mill Park # 1
FC Bellbrook Gold Eagles 03
FC Tippecanoe 03 Black
0
5
967
G11-1
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM
Wright Soccer Complex # 3
CJ United Lady Thunder
FC Bellbrook Fire 01
1
1


Schedule Search for Spring 2013

Search by Game Number: 
Search by Division: 
Search by Team:  Boys
  Girls
Search by Date: 
Search by Complex: 
 



Miami Valley Youth Soccer Association
7029 Taylorsville Road, Suite A
Huber Heights, OH 45424 USA
office@mvysa.com
Phone (937) 684-4241, FAX (937) 640-3156, Text (937) 360-4356