Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-7PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Game Schedule for Spring 2013

33 Games

Game Date
Time
Field Home Team
Visiting Team
Score
1316
B12-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Red
Springfield Thunder 00 White
3
2
1100
G13-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 2
BSA Celtic 00 Red
Wapakoneta Select 99
1
3
76
B09-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Blue
Warrior 03 Black
3
3
10
B08-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids
Butler United
2
8
1203
G15-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hurricanes
Lady Warrior 97 Scarlet
0
4
1123
G14- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Cloud Park #13
Lady Warrior 98 SC
Lady Trojans 98
2
1
767
G10 6v6- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
BSA Celtic 03 White
3
4
466
B14-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Darke Co Fairgrds # 3
DC Heat
Metro FC 98 Red
1
1
1286
G19- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Ohio Sting
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
5
1001
G11-3
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 01 White
Brookville Blue Crew 01
0
4
413
B13- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99 Navy
FC Bethel
3
2
249
B10 8v8- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Eakle # 4
Club X Revolution 03
Enon Knights
5
3
137
B09-4
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Scorpions Blue
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
3
2
900
G10 8v8-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Helke Park # 1
Butler United 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
1
3
938
G11- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Indian Valley MS # 2
Enon Lady Knights
Gunners FC G01 Black
0
1
470
B14-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Indian Valley MS # 1
Enon Knights
Gunners FC B98 Black
3
1
710
G09-3
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Weber Soccer Complex # 3
Southwest SC Black 03
TSC United 03 Red Raptors
3
0
1180
G15- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Kyle Park # 3
FC Tippecanoe 98/99 Lightning
SC Alliance 98 Flashes
1
2
605
G08-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Kyle Park #10
FC Tippecanoe 04 Lady Devils
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
6
37
B08-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Lowry Park # 4
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
BSA Celtic 04 Red
1
2
1144
G14-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Oak Grove #43
ISC Storm 98 Gold
Lady Warrior 98 Red
2
1
1035
G13- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Old River # 1
Oakwood United G99 Navy
NUSA Force 99
1
0
176
B10 6v6- P
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Old River # 6
Oakwood United 02 Gold
Dutch Lions FC 03 Orange
4
2
1341
B12-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 3
NWC Alliance B00 White
Butler United 00
1
3
89
B09-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 2
NWC Alliance B03 White
BSA Celtic 03 Red
7
2
1149
G14-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Raynor Park # 1
Tecumseh Arrows 98
Real Bellbrook 98
2
1
838
G10 6v6-3
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
West Carrollton HS # 3
Dutch Lions FC 02
Waynesville Attack G02
2
1
1372
G12-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ward-Hoke Rd # 9
Gunners FC G00 White
Needs Removed
2
0
1081
G13-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ward-Hoke Rd # 5
Gunners FC 99 White
Miami Valley Rangers 99
1
1
334
B11-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ward-Hoke Rd # 7
Gunners FC 01
FC Bellbrook 01 Eagles
9
0
32
B08-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Ward-Hoke Rd # 8
Gunners FC B04 Blue
Metro FC Rapids white
3
1
879
G10 8v8-1
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Washington Mill Park # 2
FC Bellbrook Fire 02
NWC Alliance G02 Red
2
2
654
G09-2
Mon, May 20
7:00 PM
Washington Mill Park # 1
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
CUSA Courage 03 Gold
3
0


Schedule Search for Spring 2013

Search by Game Number: 
Search by Division: 
Search by Team:  Boys
  Girls
Search by Date: 
Search by Complex: 
 



Miami Valley Youth Soccer Association
7029 Taylorsville Road, Suite A
Huber Heights, OH 45424 USA
office@mvysa.com
Phone (937) 684-4241, FAX (937) 640-3156, Text (937) 360-4356