Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-7PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Game Schedule for Spring 2013

4142 Games

Game Date
Time
Field Home Team
Visiting Team
Score
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
621
G08-1
Tue, Apr 30
5:50 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
Metro FC 04 Rapids
BSA Celtic 04 Red
11
3
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
35
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Miami West Fireballs 04 Red
9
0
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
196
B10 6v6-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 Gold
8
1
929
G11- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 01 Blue
FC Tippecanoe Titans
1
5
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
1089
G13-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Carmody Park # 1
Hot Shots
Urbana Girls 99
2
0
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
265
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Cloud Park # 14
Warrior 02 Red
Springfield Thunder 02 White
4
1
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
426
B13-1
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 8
Springfield Thunder 99 White
Greene County Cosmos United
0
4
351
B11-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
Oakwood United Stingers
9
0
99
B09-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
Enon Knights 03
6
4
1261
G19- P
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Ohio Sting
Lady Bulldogs
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1
Club X Attack
TMT Adventus Spirit 04
3
1
853
G10 6v6-3
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 2
Club X Cosmos 02
Enon Lady Knights White
3
2
26
B08-2
Tue, Apr 30
7:00 PM
Eakle # 1