Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-7PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Game Schedule for Spring 2013

2507 Games

Game Date
Time
Field Home Team
Visiting Team
Score
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
203
B10 6v6-1
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 02 Red
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
4
3
1339
B12-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 00 Green
NWC Alliance B00 White
1
3
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
48
B08-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC Rapids white
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
0
5
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
543
B16-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Ohio Blitz FC 96 White
0
1
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
760
G10 6v6- P
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Community Park # 2
Ladyhawks 02
NWC Alliance G02 Silver
2
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
917
G10 8v8-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 4
Butler United 02
Metro FC 02 White
0
1
1166
G14-2
Fri, Apr 26
7:00 PM
Delco Park # 2
Metro FC 98 Blue
Lady Indians FC
4
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3
Springfield Thunder 02
Wapakoneta Select 02
2
5
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
150
B09-4
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 04 Navy
Southwest SC B03 Gold
2
3
1324
B12-1
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 White
Boro United
1
0
1274
G19- P
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 94 White
Springfield Thunder Crushers 94
2
4
811
G10 6v6-2
Fri, Apr 26
6:45 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 3