Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-4PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Game Schedule for Spring 2013

42 Games

Game Date
Time
Field Home Team
Visiting Team
Score
622
G08-1
Sat, Apr 13
9:00 AM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 04 Blue
Club X Shooting Stars 04
8
1
1133
G14-1
Sat, Apr 13
12:40 PM
Botkins Park # 2
Grand Lake United Mud Dogs
Greene County Cosmos 98
1
0
1387
G12-1
Sat, Apr 13
2:00 PM
Bowman Park # 2
Waynesville Attack
Gunners FC G00 White
1
2
824
G10 6v6-3
Sat, Apr 13
9:00 AM
Bowman Park # 7
Waynesville Attack G03
Dutch Lions FC 02
7
4
1135
G14-1
Sat, Apr 13
6:10 PM
Cloud Park #12
Lady Warrior 98 Red
Grand Lake United Earthquakes
0
7
370
B11-3
Sat, Apr 13
4:30 PM
Darke Co Fairgrds # 1
DC Explosion
Waynesville FC B01
0
4
401
B13- P
Sat, Apr 13
6:00 PM
Darke Co Fairgrds # 3
DC Elite 99
FC Bethel
1
6
366
B11-3
Sat, Apr 13
4:30 PM
Duke Park # 3
TSC Red 01
Grand Lake United Arrows
6
1
92
B09-2
Sat, Apr 13
2:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 2
Springfield Thunder 03 Navy
CUSA Courage 03 Red
4
1
1012
G11-3
Sat, Apr 13
2:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 01 White
DC Strikers
0
1
1120
G14- P
Sat, Apr 13
4:20 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 97
Lady Warrior 98 SC
1
0
1481
B12-3
Sat, Apr 13
6:10 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 00 Gold
Southwest SC B00 Gold
6
4
359
B11-2
Sat, Apr 13
4:20 PM
Helke Park # 1
Butler United 01
Springfield Thunder 01 Navy
3
3
1452
G12-4
Sat, Apr 13
10:30 AM
Weber Soccer Complex # 1
Southwest SC G00
Grand Lake United 00
1
2
129
B09-4
Sat, Apr 13
9:00 AM
Weber Soccer Complex # 3
Southwest SC B03 Gold
Miami West Scorpions - White
2
3
532
B16- P
Sat, Apr 13
2:30 PM
Kyle Park # 3
FC Tippecanoe United 97
Southside Wild FC
3
1
1246
G17-1
Sat, Apr 13
10:50 AM
Landrum Soccer Complex # 1
Ohio Blitz FC G96 White
Miami Valley Indians
4
1
483
B14-1
Sat, Apr 13
4:20 PM
Landrum Soccer Complex # 1
SC Alliance Spartans
Enon Knights
4
5
972
G11-2
Sat, Apr 13
1:30 PM
Lowry Park # 3
Miami West 01 Girls
Boro Blast 01
1
1
1023
G11-4
Sat, Apr 13
10:40 AM
Melvin Miller # 1
Urbana Girls 01
Oakwood United 01 Gold
4
1
1102
G13-2
Sat, Apr 13
12:20 PM
Melvin Miller # 2
Urbana Girls 99
Miami West Shockerz
4
0
130
B09-4
Sat, Apr 13
3:00 PM
Miamisburg Soccer Association # 18
SouthStars 03 Blue
MCFC 03 Scorpions
0
8
1200
G15- P
Sat, Apr 13
3:40 PM
Northmont Stadium # 1
Gunners FC 98
WSC Attack
1
1
221
B10 6v6-2a
Sat, Apr 13
6:10 PM
Oak Grove #55
CUSA Courage 02 Red
BSA Celtic 02 Green
3
4
857
G10 8v8- P
Sat, Apr 13
3:40 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 3
Boro Blast 02
FC Tippecanoe Thunder
2
4
412
B13- P
Sat, Apr 13
5:20 PM
Patricia Allyn Park # 5
Boro Blast 99
Gunners FC 99 White
2
4
1017
G11-4
Sat, Apr 13
10:30 AM
Pitsenbarger Complex # 6
Piqua Lady Vipers 01
ISC Storm 01
2
3
751
G09-4
Sat, Apr 13
12:40 PM
Raynor Park # 7
Tecumseh Lady Arrows 03
SouthStars SC SparX
2
1
744
G09-4
Sat, Apr 13
12:00 PM
Rotary Park # 3
Greene County Cosmos 03
SC Alliance Strikers
1
5
121
B09-3
Sat, Apr 13
1:30 PM
Rotary Park # 3
Greene County Cosmos
OESC South 03 Premier Red
0
6
1004
G11-3
Sat, Apr 13
3:00 PM
Rotary Park # 4
Greene County Cosmos 01
Brookville Blue Crew 01
0
2
674
G09-2
Sat, Apr 13
10:30 AM
West Carrollton HS # 3
Dutch Lions FC 03
CUSA Courage 03 Gold
3
2
200
B10 6v6-1
Sat, Apr 13
3:00 PM
West Carrollton HS # 3
Dutch Lions FC 03 Blue
CUSA Courage Boys 02 Gold Donovan
3
1
1463
B12-3
Sat, Apr 13
4:30 PM
Sackett-Wright Park # 2
Real Bellbrook 00 Rangers
DC Dynamos
5
0
112
B09-3
Sat, Apr 13
6:00 PM
West Carrollton HS # 3
Dutch Lions FC 04
Skyhawks 03 White
3
1
1078
G13-1
Sat, Apr 13
2:30 PM
Ward-Hoke Rd # 3
Gunners FC 99 White
Metro FC G99 White
0
2
729
G09-4
Sat, Apr 13
2:30 PM
Washington Mill Park # 1
FC Bellbrook Gold Eagles 03
Urbana Girls 04
8
1
322
B11-1
Sat, Apr 13
4:20 PM
Washington Mill Park # 2
FC Bellbrook 01 Eagles
SC Alliance Bulldogs
5
0
1230
G15-1
Sat, Apr 13
6:10 PM
Washington Mill Park # 3
Dutch Lions FC 97
Urbana Girls 97
5
0
508
B14-2
Sat, Apr 13
12:20 PM
West Carrollton Complex # 2
Reign United FC
Springfield Thunder 98 White
3
2
1182
G15- P
Sat, Apr 13
5:20 PM
Westbrook Park # 4
Brookville Blue Crew
Oakwood United G98 Navy
0
4
951
G11-1
Sat, Apr 13
3:00 PM
Wright Soccer Complex # 3
CJ United Lady Thunder
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
3


Schedule Search for Spring 2013

Search by Game Number: 
Search by Division: 
Search by Team:  Boys
  Girls
Search by Date: 
Search by Complex: 
 



Miami Valley Youth Soccer Association
7029 Taylorsville Road, Suite A
Huber Heights, OH 45424 USA
office@mvysa.com
Phone (937) 684-4241, FAX (937) 640-3156, Text (937) 360-4356