Follow mvysa on Facebook Contact mvysa via Skype username mvysaoffice Follow mvysa on Twitter mvysa on Google+
Proud Member of:
OSYSA USYSA USSF FIFA
 
Office Hours
Monday - 10AM-4PM
Wednesday - 10AM-7PM
Friday -10AM-4PM
Map/Directions
Find more about Weather in Dayton, OH
Click for weather forecast
Game Schedule for Spring 2013

2398 Games

Game Date
Time
Field Home Team
Visiting Team
Score
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
1330
B12-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #34
BSA Celtic 00 Green
Butler United 00
2
4
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
651
G09-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #31
BSA Celtic 03 Red
FC Bellbrook Eagles 03
3
1
615
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex #33
BSA Celtic 04 Red
CUSA Courage 04 Gold
5
5
357
B11-2
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Ankeney Complex # 1
BSA Celtic 01 Red
Butler United 01
5
1
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
597
G08-1
Tue, Apr 9
7:00 PM
Beavertown School # 1
Metro FC 04 Rapids
NWC Alliance G04 Black
0
5
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
570
B17-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 4
Grand Lake United
Warriors 95 White
3
0
375
B11-3
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Botkins Park # 1
Grand Lake United Arrows
DC Explosion
1
3
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
962
G11-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:45 PM
Bowman Park #10
Waynesville Attack G01
Lady Trojans 01 Red
3
0
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
227
B10 6v6-2b
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Cloud Park #11b
Warrior 02 Black
Tecumseh Arrows 02
5
2
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thunder 99
NUSA Force 99
3
4
284
B10 8v8-1
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1b
Springfield Thunder 02 White
Gunners FC B02 Blue
0
1
287
B11- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 1a
Springfield Thunder 02 Navy
Metro FC 01 White
3
1
1043
G13- P
Tue, Apr 9
6:30 PM
Eagle City Soccer Complex # 4
Springfield Thun